X-treme Gymnastics Welcomes You

Hosted by

Frozen In February 2017

 

2017 Registered Teams

Coming Soon!

Frozen In February 2016

2016  Registered Teams

  • Above the Barre Gymnastics (Berea, OH)
  • Buckeye Activity Center (Medina, OH)
  • Erie Gymnastics (Erie, PA)
  • Exceleration Gymnastics (Toledo, OH)
  • Greenville Gymnastics (Greenville, PA)
  • International Gymnastics (Akron, OH)
  • Jumpstart Gymnastics (Beachwood, OH)
  • Kathi's Dance and Gymnastics (Poland, OH)
  • Lakettes Gymnastics (Erie, PA)
  • Lake Erie Gymnastics School (Mentor, OH)
  • Medina Gymnastics Academy (Medina, OH)
  • New Heights Gymnastics (Wauseon, OH)
  • North Olmsted Gymnastics (N. Olmsted, OH)
  • Off Limits Gymnastics (New Castle, PA)
  • Perfect Balance Athletics (Akron, OH)
  • Toledo Gymnastics Academy (Holland, OH)
  • Top Floor Gymnastics (Ravenna, OH)
  • Ultimate Gymnastics (Delmont, PA)
  • X-treme Gymnastics (Middleburg Hts., OH)

2016 Snowglobe Recipients

Level 9: Julia Janiel (Off Limits)

Level 8: Gina Janiel (Off Limits)

Level 7: Sydney Trella (X-treme)

Level 6: Isabella Perod (Off Limits)

Level 5: Maria Owens (Off Limits)

Level 4: Taegan Scheller (Off Limits)

Level 3 (S2): Sara Andreani (Ultimate)

Level 3 (S3): Madison Lee (Medina)

Level 2 (S1): Daneirys Rodriguez (X-treme)

Level 2 (S3): Camille Christeon (Medina)

Xcel Platinum: KaraBeth Nemet (Buckeye)

Xcel Gold: Arianna Newton (Jumpstart)

Xcel Silver: Rebecca Taylor (Medina)

Xcel Bronze: Skye Williams (International)

2016 Raffle Basket Winners

  • Balance Beam - Christina Peterson (LEGS)
  • Flip Fest Camp - Sara Kallner (Erie)
  • Alpha Factor Leotard - Mari Brunk (NOG)
  • W.O.D. Welder - Narlyn Feliciano (X-treme)
  • Frozen Basket - Sam Wilks (Ultimate)

Frozen In February 2015

2015 Participating Teams

  • Above the Barre Gymnastics (Berea, OH)
  • Buckeye Activity Center (Medina, OH)
  • Fliptastic! Gymnastics (Columbus, OH)
  • Jumpstart Gymnastics (Beachwood, OH)
  • Kathi's Dance and Gymnastics (Poland, OH)
  • Lakettes Gymnastics (Erie, PA)
  • Medina Gymnastics (Medina, OH)
  • North Olmsted (N. Olmsted, OH)
  • Off Limits Gymnastics (New Castle, PA)
  • Performance Gymnastics (Kettering, OH)
  • Red Cedar Gymnastics (Lansing, MI)
  • Ultimate Gymnastics (Delmont, PA)
  • X-treme Gymnastics (Middleburg Hts, OH)
  • Zanesville Gymnastics (Zanesville, OH)

2015 Snowglobe Recipients

Level 9: Keliee Ray (Zanesville)

Level 8: Anna DeVolld (Zanesville)

Level 7: Tesa Jones (Red Cedar)

Level 6: Jenny Sparks (Performance)

Level 5: Katherine Nativio (Off Limits)

Level 4: Tess Piper (Red Cedar)

Level 3 (S6): Ella Smith (Red Cedar)

Level 3 (S7): Taegan Scheller (Off Limits)

Level 2: Kristina Kerr (Lakettes)

Xcel Diamond: Savannah Steilner (Off Limits)

Xcel Platinum: Erin Sievers (Medina)

Xcel Gold: Vivian Liu (Medina)

Xcel Silver: Makenzie Kerr (Medina)

2015 Meet Video